SCHEDULE

代官山LOOP

5 May

daikanyama
  • 2018.05

01Tue

LUMINOUS

LINE UP : 篠崎愛 / フィロソフィーのダンス

  • OPEN / START : 18:45 / 19:30

02Wed

Wicked!!!

LINE UP : Yeti / ReFrain ReFrain / MONO CITY / MORATORIUM / 高高-takataka- / 田中雄也

  • OPEN / START : 18:00 / 18:30

03Thu

ミトカツユキ × The Super Ball

LINE UP : ミトカツユキ / The Super Ball

  • OPEN / START : 18:30 / 19:00

05Sat

唄 -UTA- ~森広隆×古澤剛~

LINE UP : 森広隆 / 古澤剛

  • OPEN / START : 18:30 / 19:00

06Sun

Acoustic Garden

LINE UP : 亀田大 / 金子恭平 / かおるくんといずみさん / 星野咲来 / 篠﨑薫 / SETA

  • OPEN / START : 17:00 / 17:30

08Tue

360°Premium LIVE ~渡會将士×見田村千晴~

LINE UP : 渡會将士 / 見田村千晴

  • OPEN / START : 18:45 / 19:30

09Wed

アソビタリナイ ~hy4_4yh(ハイパーヨーヨ)×まなみのりさ~

LINE UP : hy4_4yh(ハイパーヨーヨ) / まなみのりさ

  • OPEN / START : 18:45 / 19:30

10Thu

groovin

LINE UP : QING / HOTDOGS / Yohei Chris / Killing Time Brothers / MIOSIC

  • OPEN / START : 18:00 / 18:30

11Fri

柴田トオル & スズキ presents “BEYOND”

LINE UP : 青野紗穂 / KAIKI / 柴田トオル / スズキ / 田中秀和 / VO1X / Marthy / Lydia …and more!!

  • OPEN / START : 17:30 / 18:00

12Sat

PARADISE!!

LINE UP : 篠崎愛 / 仮谷せいら / Candy Makes (you) Strong / 凸凹凸凹 ‐ルリロリ‐ / HARUKA / 初音

  • OPEN / START : 16:30 / 17:00

13Sun

『ROOT FIVE定期公演』「Vol.2 ~はじめまして、藤谷です~」

LINE UP : ROOT FIVE

  • OPEN / START : 16:00 / 17:00
  • SOLD OUT!

14Mon

COLORS

LINE UP : 花房真優 / 下町ノ夏 / OTOGI / ACANE / 佐野仁美

  • OPEN / START : 18:30 / 19:00

15Tue

Acoustic Soul

LINE UP : FUKI / 宮﨑薫 / TABARU / 滴草由実 / 郁彩

  • OPEN / START : 18:30 / 19:00

16Wed

Flavor ~LEO×UEBO×大野瞬~

LINE UP : LEO / UEBO / 大野瞬

  • OPEN / START : 19:00 / 19:30

17Thu

Vivace

LINE UP : BARBARS / カメレオン・ライム・ウーピーパイ / ミルマナコ / tegakiLIFE

  • OPEN / START : 18:00 / 18:30

18Fri

‘Baby Kiy Live Tour 2018 “Stay here maybe” @TOKYO

LINE UP : Baby Kiy

  • OPEN / START : 18:00 / 19:00
  • SOLD OUT!

19Sat

BASI LIVE TOUR 2018 Sunny -Tokyo-

LINE UP : BASI (cast: THE BASIC BAND / ISSEI) / WATT a.k.a. ヨッテルブッテル / SEX山口

  • OPEN / START : 18:30
  • SOLD OUT!

20Sun

西恵利香 MAKE MY DAY TOUR 2018

LINE UP : 西恵利香-band set-

  • OPEN / START : 17:00 / 18:00

21Mon

アソビタリナイ

LINE UP : FantaRhyme / CHERRSEE / TONEAYU / TEMPURA KIDZ / StellaBeats / G-COMPLEx

  • OPEN / START : 18:00 / 18:30

22Tue

SOUL FLOWER

LINE UP : Ryo Yoshinaga / Jow / 五十嵐晴美 / Three for Flavin

  • OPEN / START : 18:00 / 19:00

23Wed

make a fist

LINE UP : REVSONICS / スマイルレンジャー / 大野雄介 / kaamos from tokyo / shleeps

  • OPEN / START : 18:00 / 18:30

24Thu

Borderless vol,2 ~ Evanturetime× Michael Kaneko × Yasei Collective ~

LINE UP : Evanturetime / Michael Kaneko / Yasei Collective

  • OPEN / START : 18:30 / 19:00

25Fri

TANEBI 結成 5 周年記念全 48 曲ライブ!2018 東京公演 1部

LINE UP : TANEBI

  • OPEN / START : 18:00 / 19:00

26Sat

TANEBI 結成 5 周年記念全 48 曲ライブ!2018 東京公演 2部・3部

LINE UP : TANEBI

  • OPEN / START : 【2部】14:00 /14:45 【3部】18:15 / 19:00
  • DAY EVENT!

27Sun

yayA 10th ワンマンライブ Heart Delivery ~1st Single ”home” Release Party!~ 「実は…18日にお誕生日を迎えました。」

LINE UP : yayA

  • OPEN / START : 16:00 / 16:30

28Mon

ココロイロドル

LINE UP : le biglemoi / Meik / AmamiyaMaako / KOTO / 狂い咲けセンターロード / 武井麻里子

  • OPEN / START : 18:00 / 18:30

29Tue

Make Happy!!

LINE UP : TiraMiss / 和田みづほ / Milkey Milton / 栞寧 / Re-connect

  • OPEN / START : 18:00 / 18:30

30Wed

Daikanyama LOOP presents, Beat gose on!!

LINE UP : GRANDSTAND / Voice of Mind / ナイトスターリリー / ハシグチカナデリヤ / PARADE PARADE

  • OPEN / START : 18:00 / 18:30
5 May
daikanyama
  • 2018.05

代官山 LOOP

〒150-0035 東京都渋谷区鉢山町13-12 B1

ライブハウスLOOP